Chunji TEEN TOP Profile


Power Voice, ChunJi
Real Name : Lee ChanHee
Height : 173cm
Weight : 53kg
Birthday : 05.10.1993
Hobby : Puzzle, Reading
Specialty : Imitating Someone, or Something
Education : Seongji Middle High School, 2nd Grade


Shoutout 

0 Response to "Chunji TEEN TOP Profile"

Poskan Komentar